II

Infocore, Inc.

INFOCORE.COMManage supplier listing

Audience data broker for direct marketing: B2C and B2B audience acquisition, automotive audiences (Infocore360), data enhancement/appending, analytics, and campaign management for direct mail, email, and omni-channel campaigns.

Datasets

1

Brokered direct-marketing audience files: B2C and B2B postal and email acquisition lists plus Infocore360 automotive audiences, sold alongside data enhancement/appending, response analytics and campaign execution for direct mail, email and insert media; no public record counts.

Coverage Communication Services · IndustrialsTickers RAMP · EFX · TRUExchanges NYSE · NASDAQ

Request sample
Buyer room

Sample, licence terms, pricing and eval results when Infocore, Inc. publishes them. Until then, discover alternatives today with a 7-day trial.

Start 7-day trial

What buyers ask about Infocore, Inc., answered from this page.

What does Infocore, Inc. do?

Audience data broker for direct marketing: B2C and B2B audience acquisition, automotive audiences (Infocore360), data enhancement/appending, analytics, and campaign management for direct mail, email, and omni-channel campaigns.

What data does Infocore, Inc. offer?

Infocore, Inc. offers (Direct-marketing audience data brokerage and list services).

What does Infocore, Inc. cover?

Coverage spans US; automotive (Infocore360), general B2C consumer, B2B business audiences; postal/direct-mail lists, email lists, insert media, data append/enhancement, campaign analytics.

How do I get a sample from Infocore, Inc.?

The supplier's own access route is a contact form. Request a sample through Brickroad to start.

Infocore, Inc. has not added their own details yet. Not yet on file:

  • Summary & mission
  • People
  • Use cases & buyers
  • FAQ